Termine


2.1.2016 CH-5082  Kaisten  Dorfmusik Kaisten 21:00

9.1.2016 A-1110 Wien  EKZ Simmering  Fasching                        16:00

16.1.2016 CH-5242 Lupfig   Maskenball 20:00

17.1.2016 CH-8004 Zürich   La Ola Bar   15:00

19.1.2016          CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

20.1.2016 CH- 8004 Zürich  La Ola Bar 18:00

22.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

23.1. 2016         A-2320 Schwechat  Pfarrmaskenball20:00

25.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

26.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

27.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

28.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

29.1.2016CH-8833  Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

30.1. 2016       A- 2111 Obergänserndorf   Sportlerball20:00

3.2. 2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plausch13:00

5.2.2016           CH-7163  Danis/GR  30 Jahre Las Latiarnas 20:00

6.2.2016           CH -2738 Court/FR   Olga Ball20:00

8.2.2016           CH- 8004 Zürich   Pflegezentrum Erlenhof 14:00

9.2.2016CH-6025 Neudorf   Karneval  18:00

11.2.2016CH-7430-Thusis   Racklett Plausch13:00

13.2.2016         CH-4416  Budendorf   Turnverein Jubiläum 19:00

19.2.22016CH-8374 Schurten/SG   Fastnacht20:00

25.2.2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plausch13:00

26.2.2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plauch13:00

5.3.2016            A- 1110 Wien  EKZ Simmering 16:00

12.3. 2016 CH-7270 Davos  vergeben18:00

16.4.2016          CH- 9000 St. Gallen  OLMA  Rest. Hirschgarten             18:00

1.5.2016 A- 1220 Wien    FF Süssenbrunn  10:00

7.5.2016 A- Oberösterreich    vergeben18:00

14.5. 2016 A - 1220 Wien   EKZ Simmering16:00

10.6.2016 CH-8047 Zürich  Pflegezentrum Bachwiesen14:00

11.6.2016 A- 1220 Wien  vergeben18:00

18.6.2016 CH-8004 Zürich Pflegezentrum Erlenhof14:00

25.6.2016 CH-8047 Zürich   Friesi Grümpi16:00

26.6.2016CH- 8047 Zürich  Friesi Grümpi11:00


2.1.2016 CH-5082  Kaisten  Dorfmusik Kaisten 21:00

9.1.2016 A-1110 Wien  EKZ Simmering  Fasching                        16:00

16.1.2016 CH-5242 Lupfig   Maskenball 20:00

17.1.2016 CH-8004 Zürich   La Ola Bar   15:00

19.1.2016          CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

20.1.2016 CH- 8004 Zürich  La Ola Bar 18:00

22.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

23.1. 2016         A-2320 Schwechat  Pfarrmaskenball20:00

25.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

26.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette-Plausch13:00

27.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

28.1.2016CH- 8833 Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

29.1.2016CH-8833  Samstagern  Raclette Plausch13:00

30.1. 2016       A- 2111 Obergänserndorf   Sportlerball20:00

3.2. 2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plausch13:00

5.2.2016           CH-7163  Danis/GR  30 Jahre Las Latiarnas 20:00

6.2.2016           CH -2738 Court/FR   Olga Ball20:00

8.2.2016           CH- 8004 Zürich   Pflegezentrum Erlenhof 14:00

9.2.2016CH-6025 Neudorf   Karneval  18:00

11.2.2016CH-7430-Thusis   Racklett Plausch13:00

13.2.2016         CH-4416  Budendorf   Turnverein Jubiläum 19:00

19.2.22016CH-8374 Schurten/SG   Fastnacht20:00

25.2.2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plausch13:00

26.2.2016CH-8738 Uetliburg/SG   Racklett Plauch13:00

5.3.2016            A- 1110 Wien  EKZ Simmering 16:00

12.3. 2016 CH-7270 Davos  vergeben18:00

16.4.2016          CH- 9000 St. Gallen  OLMA  Rest. Hirschgarten             18:00

1.5.2016 A- 1220 Wien    FF Süssenbrunn  10:00

7.5.2016 A- Oberösterreich    vergeben18:00

14.5. 2016 A - 1220 Wien   EKZ Simmering16:00

10.6.2016 CH-8047 Zürich  Pflegezentrum Bachwiesen14:00

11.6.2016 A- 1220 Wien  vergeben18:00

18.6.2016 CH-8004 Zürich Pflegezentrum Erlenhof14:00

25.6.2016 CH-8047 Zürich   Friesi Grümpi16:00

26.6.2016CH- 8047 Zürich  Friesi Grümpi11:00